WEEK END 13 BM (28-29/01-18)

  A1 ITALIA 
BATTIPAGLIA – VIGARANO | 76 – 80
OLBIS FUTO ANDRE’ 5 Battipaglia 34 min | 18 pti | 8 rimb | 8 f. sub | 27 val
CLARA CHICCHISIOLA 3 Battipaglia 6 min | 0 pti | 2 rimb | 0 val
LEA MILETIC 4 Battipaglia 25 min | 6 pti | 5 rimb | 1 ast | 5 val
STEFANIA TRIMBOLI 1 Battipaglia 30 min | 10 pti | 6 rimb | 11 val
EMILIA BOVE 3 Vigarano 8 min | 3 pti | 3 rimb | -3 val
IRENE CIGLIANI 2 Vigarano 35 min | 13 pti | 5 rimb | 15 val
ROSA CUPIDO 1 Vigarano 27 min | 8 pti | 3 f. sub |  5 ast | 16 val
ERICA REGGIANI 1 Vigarano 12 min | 2 pti | 3 ast | -5 val
BRONI – NAPOLI | 67 – 71
NENE DIENE 4 Napoli 26 min | 2 pti | 2 rec | 0 val
TORINO – SAN MARTINO | 73 – 62
ILARIA MILAZZO 1 Torino 26 min | 11 pti | 3 ast | 4 f.sub | 7 val
VENEZIA – RAGUSA | 80 – 61
DEBORA CARANGELO 1 Venezia 23 min | 12 pti | 3 ast | 3 rimb | 15 val
MARIA MICCOLI 4 Ragusa 3 min | 0 pti | 2 ast | 1 val
SSCHIO – LUCCA | 71 – 57
MARZIA TAGLIAMENTO 3 Schio 7 min | 0 pti | 1 rimb | -4 val
 A1 POLONIA  
SLEZA WROKLAW – WIDZEW  | 68 – 57
KOURTNEY TREFFERS 4 Wroklaw 16 min | 1 pti | 6 rimb | 5 f.sub | 6 val
 A1 REPUBBLICA CECA  
SOKOL – KP BRNO | 69 – 74
VERONIKA REMENAROVA 3 Kp Brno 29 min | 14 pti | 3 rimb | 2 ast | 14 val
 A1 GERMANIA  
HEIDELBERG – HANNOVER | 81 – 78
LIGA VENTE  5 Hannover 18 min | 4 pti | 3 rimb | 2 val
BAD AIBLING – MARBURG | 71 – 65
DIANA  VOYNOVA 5 Marburg 25 min | 8 pti | 9 rimb | 1 ast | 11 val 
 A1 BELGIO 
MONCEAU – LIEGE | 48 – 59
CAROLINA PAPPALARDO 3 Monceau 25 min | 12 pti | 11 rimb | 2 ast | 20 val
KATELIJNE – CASTORS BRAINE | 57 – 68
DITA ROZENBERGA 3 Castors Braine 15 min | 4 pti | 2 f.sub | 3 rimb | 5 val
  A1 PORTOGALLO 
BOA VIAGEM – Non ha giocato |
CLAIRE LAMUNU 4 Boa Viagem
  A1 BULGARIA 
RILSKI – MONTANA | 49 – 79
DEBORA FILIPOVA 2 Montana 2013 24 min | 5 pti | 5 rimb | 7 val
DIMANA GEORGIEVA 5 Montana 2013 19 min | 16 pti | 7 rimb | 21 val
HRISTINA IVANOVA 3 Montana 2013 20 min | 15 pti | 4 rimb | 3 ast | 20 val
TSUMI SHARENAKPOVA 3 Montana 2013 Non ha giocato
 A1 INGHILTERRA 
BARLKING – SEVENOAKS | 45 – 87
JUDIT FRITZ 4 Sevenoaks  25 min | 16 pti | 11 rimb | 4 ass | 23 val
  LSBL LETTONIA  
LLIEPAJA – RSU MERKS | 74 – 37
IEVA VEINBERGA 3 Liepaja 25 min | 6 pti | 6 rimb | 2 ass | 8 val
 A1 CROAZIA
BROD NA SAVI – PULA | 75 – 85
LANA PACKOVSKI 1 Pula 35 min | 22 pti | 6 ast | 6 rimb | 25 val

 

 

-->